Respuesta
 

A LA FECHA, LOS COMANDANTES DE ZONA MILITAR SON LOS SIGUIENTES:

ENTIDAD FEDERATIVA. GRADO / NOMBRE: C A R G O :
DISTRITO FEDERAL. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.NOE ANTONIO ORDOÑEZ HERRAN. CMTE. DE LA 1/a. Z.M.
BAJA CALIFORNIA. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.FLORENCIO RAUL CUEVAS SALGADO. CMTE. DE LA 2/a. Z.M.
BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.RAFAEL DE JESÚS BALLESTEROS TOPETE. CMTE. DE LA 3/a. Z.M.
GRAL. BGDA. DEM.RUBEN VENZOR ARELLANO. CMTE. DE LA 40/a. Z.M.
SONORA. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.ALFREDO FREGOSO CORTES. CMTE. DE LA 4/a. Z.M.
CHIHUAHUA. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.ALFONSO GARCIA VEGA. CMTE. DE LA 5/a. Z.M.
GRAL. BGDA. DEM.RAUL LOPEZ CASTAÑEDA. CMTE. DE LA 42/a. Z.M.
COAHUILA. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.GENARO SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ. CMTE. DE LA 6/a. Z.M.
NUEVO LEON. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.JUAN ROBERTO REDON TAVERA. CMTE. DE LA 7/a. Z.M.
TAMAULIPAS. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.CESAR JIMÉNEZ LOPEZ. CMTE. DE LA 8/a. Z.M.
SINALOA. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.ANTELMO JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ. CMTE. DE LA 9/a. Z.M.
DURANGO. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.SERGIO MAGAÑA MIER. CMTE. DE LA 10/a. Z.M.
ZACATECAS. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.MARIO MARCO ANTONIO GONZALEZ BARREDA. CMTE. DE LA 11/a. Z.M.
SAN LUIS POTOSÍ. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.JAIME CAZARES LARRAGA. CMTE. DE LA 12/a. Z.M.
NAYARIT. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.ROBLE ARTURO GRANADOS GALLARDO. CMTE. DE LA 13/a. Z.M.
AGUASCALIENTES. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.JUAN MIGUEL ESPINOSA LESCAS. CMTE. DE LA 14/a. Z.M.
JALISCO GRAL. BGDA. DEM.SALVADOR CIENFUEGOS ZEPEDA. CMTE. DE LA 15/a. Z.M.
GRAL. BGDA. DEM.ROBERTO DE LA VEGA DIAZ. CMTE. DE LA 41/a. Z.M.
GUANAJUATO. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.RAUL OROZCO SÁNCHEZ. CMTE. DE LA 16/a. Z.M.
QUERETARO. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.ROLANDO EUGENIO HIDALGO HEDDY. CMTE. DE LA 17/a. Z.M.
HIDALGO. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.GERMAN REDONDO AZUARA. CMTE. DE LA 18/a. Z.M.
VERACRUZ. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.ENRIQUE FLORES LUNA. CMTE. DE LA 19/a. Z.M.
GRAL. BGDA. DEM.JORGE JUÁREZ LOERA. CMTE. DE LA 26/a. Z.M.
GRAL. BGDA. DEM.SERGIO JOEL BAUTISTA GONZALEZ. CMTE. DE LA 29/a. Z.M.
COLIMA. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.EDUARDO EMILIO ZARATE LANDERO. CMTE. DE LA 20/a. Z.M.
MICHOACÁN. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.ENRIQUE CHAVEZ CHIQUILLO. CMTE. DE LA 21/a. Z.M.
GRAL. DIV. DEM.FRANCISCO ARMANDO MEZA CASTRO. CMTE. DE LA 43/a. Z.M.
MEXICO. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.VIRGILIO DANIEL MENDEZ BAZAN. CMTE. DE LA 22/a. Z.M.
GRAL. BGDA. DEM.RAFAEL GARCIA AGUILAR. CMTE. DE LA 37/a. Z.M.
TLAXCALA. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.JAIME GODINEZ RUIZ. CMTE. DE LA 23/a. Z.M.
MORELOS. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.JOAQUIN TABOADA MARTINEZ. CMTE. DE LA 24/a. Z.M.
PUEBLA. GRAL. DIV. DEM.SERGIO AYON RODRÍGUEZ. CMTE. DE LA 25/a. Z.M.
GUERRERO. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.OSWALDO FERNANDO CANTO GUTIERREZ. CMTE. DE LA 27/a. Z.M.
GRAL. BGDA. DEM.AUDOMARO MARTINEZ ZAPATA. CMTE. DE LA 35/a. Z.M.
OAXACA. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.BENITO MEDINA HERRERA. CMTE. DE LA 28/a. Z.M.
GRAL. BGDA. DEM.GILBERTO TOLEDADO SANCHEZ. CMTE. DE LA 44/a. Z.M.
TABASCO. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.JOSE VICENTE ARAU CAMARA. CMTE. DE LA 30/a. Z.M.
GRAL. BGDA. DEM.SERGIO APONTE POLITO. CMTE. DE LA 38/a. Z.M.
CHIAPAS. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.ALBERTO MARTINEZ HERRERA. CMTE. DE LA 31/a. Z.M.
GRAL. BGDA. DEM.JUAN MANUEL DE LA O GONZALEZ. CMTE. DE LA 36/a. Z.M.
GRAL. BGDA.ALFONSO HERNÁNDEZ ALDERETE. CMTE. DE LA 39/a. Z.M.
YUCATÁN. GRAL. DIV. DEM.MARCELINO MENDOZA JARDINES. CMTE. DE LA 32/a. Z.M.
CAMPECHE. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.HECTOR SÁNCHEZ GUTIERREZ. CMTE. DE LA 33/a. Z.M.
QUINTANA ROO. GRAL. BGDA. DEM.FILIBERTO PAZ ORTA. CMTE. DE LA 34/a. Z.M.